Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament George Washington vs. Falcon @ Falcon High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls JV Tournament George Washington vs. TBA @ Falcon High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament John F. Kennedy vs. St. Mary's Academy @ St Mary's Academy 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Denver East vs. Fruita Monument @ Fruita Monument High School 
TBD  Wrestling: JV Tournament  (Cancelled) John F. Kennedy vs. John Mall @ John Mall High School 
TBD  Wrestling: JV Tournament George Washington vs. Lakewood @ Lakewood High School 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament  (Cancelled) John F. Kennedy, TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
NCCT Women's Tournament
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Denver North vs. Weld Central @ Weld Central Jr. Sr High School 
7:00am Wrestling: Varsity JV Invitational Denver West vs. Lakewood @ Lakewood High School 
7:30am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Denver South vs. CHSAA @ VMAC - Veterans Memorial Aquatic Center 
Coaches Invite - Swim
8:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Thomas Jefferson Spartans vs. Chatfield @ VETERANS MEMORIAL AQUATIC CENTER 
136TH AND HOLLY STREET, THORNTON, CO 80602
8:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Denver East vs. TBA @ VMAC 
9:00am Basketball:Girls JV Tournament Northfield vs. Air Academy @ Falcon High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Thomas Jefferson Spartans vs. Greeley Central @ Budweiser Event Center 
GIRLS TOURNAMENT
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament John F. Kennedy vs. Weld Central @ Weld Central High School 
Weigh-Ins 7:00 AM
9:30am Basketball:Girls JV Game Regis Groff High School vs. Denver East @ Denver East - Calloway Gym (Small) 
9:30am Basketball:Girls C Team 1 Game Regis Groff High School vs. Denver East @ Denver East - Panek Gym (Main) 
9:30am Basketball:Boys JV Game Fruita Monument vs. Denver East @ Denver East - Panek Gym (Main) 
10:00am Basketball:Boys C Team 1 Game Summit vs. John F. Kennedy @ John F. Kennedy High School 
10:00am Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Denver North vs. Durango @ Mitchell High School 
10:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Game Ralston Valley vs. Abraham Lincoln @ Abraham Lincoln High School 
10:30am Basketball:Girls JV Game Far Northeast High School vs. Eaglecrest @ Eagleacrest High School 
11:00am Basketball:Girls JV Game Golden vs. Denver East @ Denver East - Panek Gym (Main) 
11:00am Basketball:Girls JV Game Bruce Randolph vs. Denver West @ Denver West High School 
11:00am Basketball:Girls C Team 1 Game Bruce Randolph vs. Denver West @ Denver West High School 
11:00am Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Northfield vs. Falcon @ Falcon High School 
11:30am Basketball:Boys JV Game Summit vs. John F. Kennedy @ John F. Kennedy High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Far Northeast High School vs. Eaglecrest @ Eagleacrest High School 
12:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Bruce Randolph vs. Denver West @ Denver West High School 
12:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Bruce Randolph vs. Denver West @ Denver West High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Golden vs. Denver East @ Denver East - Panek Gym (Main) 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Summit vs. John F. Kennedy @ John F. Kennedy High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Thomas Jefferson Spartans vs. Longmont @ Longmont High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Boys C Team 1 Game Thomas Jefferson Spartans vs. Dakota Ridge @ Dakota Ridge High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Bruce Randolph vs. Denver West @ Denver West High School 
2:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Tournament Thomas Jefferson Spartans vs. Longmont @ Longmont High School 
2:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Northfield vs. Pueblo East @ Pueblo East High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Thomas Jefferson Spartans vs. Dakota Ridge @ Dakota Ridge High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Bruce Randolph vs. Denver West @ Denver West High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Thomas Jefferson Spartans vs. Dakota Ridge @ Dakota Ridge High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Northfield vs. Pueblo Central @ Falcon High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Tournament Northfield vs. Pueblo West @ Falcon Middle School 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here